Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/08/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Hamden Middle School 3:45p 5:15p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Polson Game Hamden   JC 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Practice    JB 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    DA 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Practice    PM 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:00p 8:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Practice    JL 
Madison, Polson MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice    MM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, The Country School 8:00p 10:00p  >Men's League - OBBL>ALL OBBL TEAMS> ALL OBBL TEAMS Pick-Up Only ALL OBBL TEAMS All night pick-up  ME 
 Tue 01/09/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Practice    AM 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    DA 
Madison, Polson MS 7:00p 8:30p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Practice    SC 
Storrs, Gampel Pavilion 7:00p 8:00p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Attend UConn game  Details and Carpool plan TBD/Play at halftime  SF 
 Wed 01/10/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black Practice    ME 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice    MM 
Madison, DHHS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Practice    AM 
Madison, The Country School 8:15p 9:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>BIRD DIVISION> The Southern Tray OBBL GAME Pink Panthers 1st game of doubleheader  ME 
9:15p 10:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>MAGIC DIVISION> Big Baller Brand Chuckas OBBL GAME Fitz & The Tantrums 2nd game of doubleheader  ME 
 Thu 01/11/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Practice    JL 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold Practice    PK 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Practice    SC 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice    MM 
Madison, Polson MS 3:45p 4:45p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Polson Game Amity   JC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Practice    PM 
 Fri 01/12/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    DA 
Madison, DHHS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Practice    MT 
Madison, The Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Practice    JB 
 Sat 01/13/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball East Greenwich    
3:00p 4:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball East Greenwich   PK 
East Greenwich, East Greenwich H.S.  1:00a  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Coventry   AM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball East Greenwich RI   JL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball North Kingstown, RI   MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Ponaganset   DA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Tournament Barrington Lower Gym #1   
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 11:00a 12:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Smithfield, RI (Cobain) B5  KW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Game South Kingston, RI   MT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Game North Kingstown, RI   SF 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 1:15p 2:15p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Game Griswold 7B   JL 
3:45p 4:45p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Canceled HK 6G   MS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Game North Branford 8B   MT 
Mashantucket, Mashantucket CC 12:00p 1:00p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Non-League Game New London 4B   AM 
 Sun 01/14/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deep River, John Winthrop MS(Valley) 1:30p 2:30p  >Boy's> Valley 7B White Game 7th Grade Gold   JL 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball    JL 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball 6th Grade Black   PK 
East Greenwich, East Greenwich H.S. 12:00p 1:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball North Kingstown, RI    
1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Portsmouth   MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Chariho   PK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Tournament Ponaganset Lower Gym #2   
4:45p 5:45p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball West Warwick   JC 
11:00p   >Boy's> 4th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball East Greenwich   AM 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School TBD   >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Game West Warwick Unknown at this time  MT 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Game Ponaganset   SF 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball CLCF If lose on Saturday, we play Sunday @ 3:00. Rocky Hill School  KW 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 1:15p 2:15p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Game Coginchaug 7G   LS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Game Marlborough 5G Madison Team has a conflict  JB 
Mashantucket, Mashantucket CC 1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Non-League Game Mashantucket 4B   AM