Mon 01/15/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, East Greenwich H.S. 8:00a 9:00a  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Cumberland-Lincoln RI   AM 
East Greenwich, East Greenwich HS  11:00a 12:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball Smithfield, RI SEMIFINAL GAME!  MM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black East Greenwich MLK Jr Basketball East Greenwich RI CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Need to win semifinal.  MM 
Madison, The Country School 8:00p 9:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>ALL OBBL TEAMS> ALL OBBL TEAMS Pick-Up Only ALL OBBL TEAMS Pick-up then the game at 915  ME 
9:15p 10:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>MAGIC DIVISION> 8 Is Enough OBBL GAME Dunkin Jonuts   ME 
 Tue 01/16/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Practice    JL 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Practice    SC 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    DA 
Madison, DHHS 7:30p 9:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Practice    MT 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:00p 8:00p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
 Wed 01/17/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black Practice    ME 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:30p 8:00p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Practice    SC 
Madison, The Country School 8:15p 9:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>BIRD DIVISION> Marksmen OBBL GAME Pink Panthers 1st game of doubleheader  ME 
9:15p 10:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>MAGIC DIVISION> Big Baller Brand Chuckas OBBL GAME Western University Dolphins 2nd game of doubleheader  ME 
 Thu 01/18/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Practice    AM 
Madison, Island Avenue ES 6:00a 7:00a  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    DA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, Polson MS 7:00p 9:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice    MM 
Madison, The Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold Practice    PK 
New Haven, New Haven MS 3:45p 5:45p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Polson Game New Haven   JC 
 Fri 01/19/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Polson MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Practice    JB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    JC 
 Sat 01/20/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 1:15p 2:15p  >Girl's> 6th Grade Black Game Coginchaug 6G    
2:30p 3:30p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Game HK 7G    
3:45p 4:45p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Game Old Saybrook 4B    
5:00p 6:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Game Westbrook 8B    
Madison, Polson MS 1:15p 2:15p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black NonLeague Game (NC) St Theresas -Trumbull 5B   MM 
Madison, Polson MS 2:30p 3:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black FCBL League Game Hamden Regional   DA 
Madison, Polson MS 2:30p 4:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black FCBL League Game Hamden Regional 6B    
3:45p 4:45p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black FCBL League Game Orange Wolverines 5B   MM 
Madison, Polson MS 5:00p 6:15p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Game Guilford   SF 
Naugatuck, Hillside Intermediate  12:30p 2:00p  >Boy's> Naugatuck 7B FCBL League Game 7th Grade Black    
Portland, Portland MS 4:00p 5:00p  >Boy's> Portland 8B Game 8th Grade Black   KW 
Portland, Portland MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Gold Game Portland   PK 
 Sun 01/21/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branford, Branford HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girl's> Branford 6G Game 6th Grade Black   MS 
Durham, Strong MS (Coginchaug) 2:00p 3:00p  >Girl's> Coginchaug 8G Game 8th Grade Black   PM 
East Hampton, Sports on 66 (West) 4:40p 5:40p  >Boy's> Colchester 4B Game 4th Grade Black    
Guilford, Adams MS 5:00p 6:15p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Game Guilford   JL 
Killingworth, HK Middle School 11:30a 12:45p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Game Haddam-Killingworth   SF 
Madison, DHHS 1:15p 2:15p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Gold Game North Branford    
Madison, Polson MS 1:15p 2:45p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black FCBL League Game Guilford Travel 7B **second required league game**  JC 
Madison, Polson MS 2:30p 3:30p  >Girl's> Valley 7G Game 7th Grade Black    
Madison, Polson MS 3:45p 4:45p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black FCBL League Game Guilford Travel 5B Intentional 2nd League game  MM 
Madison, Polson MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Non-League Game Branford   MM 
Madison, Town Campus 6:00p 8:00p  >Men's League - OBBL>ALL OBBL TEAMS> ALL OBBL TEAMS Pick-Up Only ALL OBBL TEAMS All night pick-up  ME 
Newtown, Newtown High School 1:30p 2:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black FCBL League Game Newtown   DA 
Newtown, Newtown HS 1:30p 3:00p  >Boy's> Newtown Gold 6B FCBL League Game 6th Grade Black   DA 
Niantic, East Lyme MS 9:15a 10:15a  >Boy's> East Lyme 7B Game 7th Grade Gold   B B 
Old Lyme, Old Lyme MS 12:15p 1:15p  >Girl's> Old Lyme 5G White Game 5th Grade Black   JB